menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec - Fall 2011
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
VENUE: East Carrollton Park
FIELD: EC 3
FIELD#: EC 3
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776612
East Carrollton Park
02:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL
1
vs.
NGSA 2007 Rome Elite - B14U
6
14U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
764514
East Carrollton Park
05:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08B Elite - GPL
4
vs.
KSA 08 Pro-Profile - GPL
5
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
778214
East Carrollton Park
03:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W
7
vs.
IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III W
2
14U Classic III West Bracket
764521
East Carrollton Park
05:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08B Elite - GPL
1
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL
1
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Sunday, March 21, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
719001
East Carrollton Park
01:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL
2
vs.
Alliance SC 08G - GPL
0
13U Girls GPL Bracket
776606
East Carrollton Park
03:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL
2
vs.
Atlanta City - B14U - R3NL
5
14U Boys GPL Bracket
778243
East Carrollton Park
05:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W
4
vs.
All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL III W
3
14U Classic III West Bracket
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
718990
East Carrollton Park
01:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08G Elite - GPL
2
vs.
Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - GPL
0
13U Girls GPL Bracket
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
764982
East Carrollton Park
03:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N
1
vs.
OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL II N
2
13U Classic II North Bracket
764533
East Carrollton Park
07:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08B Elite - GPL
2
vs.
All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - GPL
2
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
778232
East Carrollton Park
01:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W
1
vs.
IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III W
3
14U Classic III West Bracket
764510
East Carrollton Park
03:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 08B Elite - GPL
2
vs.
NSA Hammers 13 - GPL
0
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776639
East Carrollton Park
02:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL
3
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL
0
14U Boys GPL Bracket
Sunday, May 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
778220
East Carrollton Park
01:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W
3
vs.
NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL III W
0
14U Classic III West Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
778238
East Carrollton Park
10:00 AM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W
1
vs.
AFC Lightning Griffin 07B Gold - CL III W
1
14U Classic III West Bracket
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
768457
East Carrollton Park
02:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 09B Elite
0
vs.
GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys
0
12U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776650
East Carrollton Park
05:00 PM
EC 3
Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL
7
vs.
Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL
1
14U Boys GPL Bracket